Infanto Juvenil

Buscar en este sitio

(0280) 44 21 016 - Belgrano Norte 34 - (9100) TRELEW CHUBUT

Proximos Encuentros



2004

(1) Racing- Independiente (8)

(2) JJMoreno - Dep.Madryn (7)

(3) G.Brown - La Ribera (6)

(4) Ever Ready - Huracán (5)


ZONA A Fecha 10

Germinal

1

0

Marche

Huracán

3

1

El parque

Dep. Roca

1

1

La ribera

ZONA B Fecha 10

Dolavon

0

1

Racing 

Independiente

3

0

Gaiman

Ever Ready

9

0

Los aromos

ZONA C Fecha 10

AFO

5

0

Alumni

G. Brown

17

0

Atlas

Dep. Madryn

0

4

J.J. Moreno


























CATEGORIA2004

Zona A

Torneo Clausura 2018

Pos.

Equipo

PJ

PG

PE

PP

GF

GC

Dif

Prom

Ptos

1

Huracan

10

6

3

1

24

8

16

2,10

21

2

La Ribera

10

6

2

2

27

8

19

2,00

20

3

El Parque

10

4

3

3

21

14

7

1,50

15

4

Germinal

10

4

2

4

19

15

4

1,40

14

5

Dep. Roca

10

3

4

3

16

7

9

1,30

13

6

Marche

10

0

0

10

0

55

-55

0,00

0

CATEGORIA2004

Zona B

Torneo Clausura 2018

Pos.

Equipo

PJ

PG

PE

PP

GF

GC

Dif

Prom

Ptos

1

Racing Club

10

9

1

0

27

5

22

2,80

28

2

Ever Ready

10

7

1

2

32

10

22

2,20

22

3

Independiente

10

5

1

4

11

11

0

1,60

16

4

Gaiman

10

3

2

5

14

20

-6

0,80

8

5

Los Aromos

10

2

1

7

12

31

-19

0,70

7

6

Dolavon

10

0

0

10

3

22

-19

-1,80

-18

CATEGORIA2004

Zona C

Torneo Clausura 2018

Pos.

Equipo

PJ

PG

PE

PP

GF

GC

Dif

Prom

Ptos

1

J.J. Moreno

10

9

0

1

56

4

52

2,70

27

2

G. Brown

10

8

0

2

50

16

34

2,40

24

3

Dep. Madryn

10

5

2

3

25

12

13

1,70

17

4

AFO

10

3

2

5

22

19

3

1,10

11

5

Alumni

10

1

3

6

9

34

-25

0,60

6

6

Atlas

10

0

1

9

4

81

-77

0,10

1




2005

Cruces

(1)    (1) J.J.Moreno – Gmo Brown (8)

(2)    (2) Germinal – Def de La Ribera (7)

(3)    (3)Ever Ready – Dep.Madryn (6)

(4)    (4)Racing – Huracán (5)

 

Zona A Fecha 10

Germinal

4

0

Marche

Huracán

5

0

El Parque

Dep. Roca

1

14

La Ribera

ZONA B Fecha 10

Dolavon

0

1

Racing Club

Independiente

1

0

Gaiman

Ever Ready

6

1

Los Aromos

ZONA C Fecha 10

AFO

 

 

 LIBRE

G. Brown

7

0

Atlas

Dep. Madryn

1

2

J.J. Moreno


CATEGORIA2005

Zona A

Torneo Clausura 2018

Pos.

Equipo

PJ

PG

PE

PP

GF

GC

Dif

Prom

Ptos

1

Germinal

10

9

0

1

59

8

51

2,70

27

2

Huracan

10

7

2

1

43

13

30

2,30

23

3

La Ribera

10

6

1

3

46

20

26

1,90

19

4

El Parque

10

3

1

6

19

32

-13

1,00

10

5

Marche

10

3

0

7

25

51

-26

0,90

9

6

Dep. Roca

10

0

0

10

5

73

-68

-0,30

-3

CATEGORIA2005

Zona B

Torneo Clausura 2018

Pos.

Equipo

PJ

PG

PE

PP

GF

GC

Dif

Prom

Ptos

1

Ever Ready

10

9

0

1

53

6

47

2,70

27

2

Racing Club

10

8

0

2

37

9

28

2,40

24

3

Los Aromos

10

5

1

4

25

23

2

1,60

16

4

Independiente

10

4

0

6

17

33

-16

1,20

12

5

Dolavon

10

2

1

7

14

57

-43

0,70

7

6

Gaiman

10

1

0

9

13

33

-20

0,30

3

CATEGORIA2005

Zona C

Torneo Clausura 2018

Pos.

Equipo

PJ

PG

PE

PP

GF

GC

Dif

Prom

Ptos

1

J.J. Moreno

8

8

0

0

43

5

38

3,00

24

2

Dep. Madryn

8

5

1

2

23

11

12

2,00

16

3

G. Brown

8

4

1

3

26

14

12

1,63

13

4

AFO

8

2

0

6

12

20

-8

0,75

6

5

Atlas

8

0

0

8

4

58

-54

0,00

0

 

2006

Cruces

(1)  (1)  J.J Moreno – Huracán

(2)    (2)Germinal – Los Aromos

(3)    (3)Independiente- G.Brown

(4)    (4)Racing – Dep.Madryn

ZONA A Fecha 10

Germinal

2

1

Marche

Huracán

5

0

El Parque

Dep. Roca

1

19

La Ribera

ZONA B Fecha 10

Dolavon

0

6

Racing Club

Independiente

3

0

Gaiman

Ever Ready

0

15

Los Aromos

ZONA C Fecha 10

AFO

0

2

Alumni

G. Brown

4

0

Atlas

Dep. Madryn

0

3

J.J. Moreno

 

CATEGORIA2006

Zona A

Torneo Clausura 2018

Pos.

Equipo

PJ

PG

PE

PP

GF

GC

Dif

Prom

Ptos

1

Germinal

10

8

2

0

42

5

37

2,60

26

2

Huracan

10

6

0

4

32

11

21

1,80

18

3

La Ribera

10

5

2

3

43

14

29

1,70

17

4

Marche

10

5

2

3

35

10

25

1,70

17

5

El Parque

10

3

0

7

14

39

-25

0,90

9

6

Dep. Roca

10

0

0

10

3

90

-87

0,00

0

CATEGORIA2006

Zona B

Torneo Clausura 2018

Pos.

Equipo

PJ

PG

PE

PP

GF

GC

Dif

Prom

Ptos

1

Independiente

10

8

1

1

30

3

27

2,50

25

2

Racing Club

10

7

2

1

31

5

26

2,30

23

3

Los Aromos

10

6

0

4

33

9

24

1,80

18

4

Gaiman

10

4

2

4

12

16

-4

1,40

14

5

Dolavon

10

2

1

7

11

25

-14

0,70

7

6

Ever Ready

10

0

0

10

2

61

-59

0,00

0

CATEGORIA2006

Zona C

Torneo Clausura 2018

Pos.

Equipo

PJ

PG

PE

PP

GF

GC

Dif

Prom

Ptos

1

J.J. Moreno

10

10

0

0

72

1

71

3,00

30

2

Dep. Madryn

10

7

0

3

28

12

16

2,10

21

3

G. Brown

10

7

0

3

23

19

4

2,10

21

4

Alumni

10

2

0

8

4

31

-27

0,60

6

5

Atlas

10

1

2

7

6

37

-31

0,50

5

6

AFO

10

1

2

7

8

41

-33

0,50

5

 

2007

1)      Racing- Dolavon (8)

2)      JJ Moreno - Atlas (7)

3)      Germinal - Los Aromos (6)

4)      Racing - Madryn (5)

Zona A Fecha 10

Germinal

11

0

Marche 

Huracán

5

2

El Parque

Dep. Roca

2

2

La Ribera

Zona B Fecha 10

Dolavon

0

2

Racing 

Independiente

4

1

Gaiman

Ever Ready 

0

1

Los Aromos

Zona C Fecha 10

Dep. Madryn

0

3

JJ Moreno

G. Brown

0

0

Atlas

AFO

 

 

LIBRE

 

CATEGORIA2007

Zona A

Torneo Clausura 2018

Pos.

Equipo

PJ

PG

PE

PP

GF

GC

Dif

Prom

Ptos

1

Germinal

10

8

2

0

44

3

41

2,60

26

2

Huracan

10

7

2

1

39

9

30

2,30

23

3

La Ribera

10

6

1

3

36

24

12

1,90

19

4

Dep. Roca

10

3

2

5

21

20

1

1,10

11

5

El Parque

10

2

1

7

15

29

-14

0,70

7

6

Marche

10

0

0

10

7

77

-70

0,00

0

CATEGORIA2007

Zona B

Torneo Clausura 2018

Pos.

Equipo

PJ

PG

PE

PP

GF

GC

Dif

Prom

Ptos

1

Racing Club

10

10

0

0

66

2

64

3,00

30

2

Independiente

10

7

1

2

30

5

25

2,20

22

3

Dolavon

10

4

3

3

33

24

9

1,50

15

4

Los Aromos

10

2

3

5

10

26

-16

0,90

9

5

Gaiman

10

1

3

6

14

36

-22

0,60

6

6

Ever Ready

10

0

2

8

0

60

-60

0,20

2

CATEGORIA2007

Zona C

Torneo Clausura 2018

Pos.

Equipo

PJ

PG

PE

PP

GF

GC

Dif

Prom

Ptos

1

J.J. Moreno

8

8

0

0

50

2

48

3,00

24

2

Atlas

8

4

1

3

11

12

-1

1,63

13

3

Dep. Madryn

8

3

2

3

13

18

-5

1,38

11

4

G. Brown

8

1

3

4

5

23

-18

0,75

6

5

AFO

8

0

2

6

3

27

-24

0,25

2

logo