Infanto Juvenil

Buscar en este sitio

(0280) 44 21 016 - Belgrano Norte 34 - (9100) TRELEW CHUBUT

Proximos Encuentros


FECHA 9

2004

Fecha 9

El Parque

4

0

Marche

La Ribera

0

3

Huracan

Dep. Roca

0

1

Germinal

Fecha 9

Gaiman

1

4

Racing Club

Los Aromos

2

3

Independiente

Ever Ready

 

 

Dolavon

Fecha 9

Atlas

3

3

Alumni

J.J. Moreno

6

2

G. Brown

Dep.Madryn

1

1

AFO

 

CATEGORIA 2004

ZonaA

Torneo Clausura 2018

Pos.

Equipo

PJ

PG

PE

PP

GF

GC

Dif

Prom

Ptos

1

La Ribera

9

6

1

2

26

7

19

2,11

19

2

Huracan

9

5

3

1

21

7

14

2,00

18

3

El Parque

9

4

3

2

19

11

8

1,67

15

4

Dep. Roca

9

3

3

3

15

6

9

1,33

12

5

Germinal

9

3

2

4

18

15

3

1,22

11

6

Marche

9

0

0

9

0

53

-53

0,00

0

CATEGORIA 2004

Zona B

Torneo Clausura 2018

Pos.

Equipo

PJ

PG

PE

PP

GF

GC

Dif

Prom

Ptos

1

Racing Club

9

9

0

0

27

5

22

3,00

27

2

Ever Ready

8

5

1

2

22

10

12

2,00

16

3

Independiente

9

4

0

5

8

12

-4

1,33

12

#

4

Gaiman

9

3

2

4

14

17

-3

1,22

11

5

Los Aromos

9

2

1

6

12

22

-10

0,78

7

6

Dolavon

8

0

0

8

3

20

-17

0,00

0

#

CATEGORIA 2004

Zona C

Torneo Clausura 2018

Pos.

Equipo

PJ

PG

PE

PP

GF

GC

Dif

Prom

Ptos

1

J.J. Moreno

9

8

0

1

52

4

48

2,67

24

2

G. Brown

9

7

0

2

33

16

17

2,33

21

3

Dep. Madryn

9

5

2

2

25

8

17

1,89

17

4

AFO

9

2

2

5

17

19

-2

0,89

8

5

Alumni

9

1

3

5

9

29

-20

0,67

6

6

Atlas

9

0

1

8

4

64

-60

0,11

1

#

Se le descontaran 3 puntos a la finalización del torneo

 

2005

Fecha 9

El Parque

0

7

Marche

La Ribera

3

3

Huracan

Dep. Roca

0

5

Germinal

Fecha 9

Gaiman

1

3

Racing Club

Los Aromos

0

4

Independiente

Ever Ready

 

 

Dolavon

Fecha 9

Dep.Madryn

2

0

AFO

J.J. Moreno

3

1

G. Brown

LIBRE

 

 

Atlas

 

CATEGORIA 2005

Zona A

Torneo Clausura 2018

Pos.

Equipo

PJ

PG

PE

PP

GF

GC

Dif

Prom

Ptos

1

Germinal

9

8

0

1

55

8

47

2,67

24

2

Huracan

9

6

2

1

38

13

25

2,22

20

3

La Ribera

9

5

1

3

32

19

13

1,78

16

4

El Parque

9

3

1

5

19

28

-9

1,11

10

5

Marche

9

3

0

6

26

47

-21

1,00

9

6

Dep. Roca

9

0

0

9

4

59

-55

0,00

0

#

CATEGORIA 2005

Zona B

Torneo Clausura 2018

Pos.

Equipo

PJ

PG

PE

PP

GF

GC

Dif

Prom

Ptos

1

Ever Ready

8

7

0

1

34

5

29

2,63

21

2

Racing Club

9

7

0

2

35

9

26

2,33

21

3

Los Aromos

9

5

1

3

24

17

7

1,78

16

4

Independiente

9

3

0

6

16

33

-17

1,00

9

5

Dolavon

8

2

1

5

14

43

-29

0,88

7

6

Gaiman

9

1

0

8

13

31

-18

0,33

3

CATEGORIA 2005

Zona C

Torneo Clausura 2018

Pos.

Equipo

PJ

PG

PE

PP

GF

GC

Dif

Prom

Ptos

1

J.J. Moreno

7

7

0

0

41

4

37

3,00

21

2

Dep. Madryn

7

5

1

1

22

9

13

2,29

16

3

G. Brown

7

3

1

3

19

14

5

1,43

10

4

AFO

8

2

0

6

12

20

-8

0,75

6

5

Atlas

7

0

0

7

4

51

-47

0,00

0

#

Se le descontaran 3 puntos a la finalización del torneo


2006

Fecha 9

El Parque

0

3

Marche

La Ribera

1

4

Huracan

Dep. Roca

0

10

Germinal

Fecha 9

Gaiman

1

1

Racing Club

Los Aromos

1

3

Independiente

Ever Ready

 

 

Dolavon

Fecha 9

Atlas

0

1

Alumni

J.J. Moreno

7

0

G. Brown

Dep. Madryn

6

0

AFO

 

CATEGORIA 2006

Zona A

Torneo Clausura 2018

Pos.

Equipo

PJ

PG

PE

PP

GF

GC

Dif

Prom

Ptos

1

Germinal

9

7

2

0

40

4

36

2,56

23

2

Marche

9

5

2

2

34

8

26

1,89

17

3

Huracan

9

5

0

4

27

11

16

1,67

15

4

La Ribera

9

4

2

3

24

13

11

1,56

14

5

El Parque

9

3

0

6

14

34

-20

1,00

9

6

Dep. Roca

9

0

0

9

2

71

-69

0,00

0

CATEGORIA 2006

Zona B

Torneo Clausura 2018

Pos.

Equipo

PJ

PG

PE

PP

GF

GC

Dif

Prom

Ptos

1

Independiente

9

7

1

1

27

3

24

2,44

22

2

Racing Club

9

6

2

1

25

5

20

2,22

20

3

Los Aromos

9

5

0

4

18

9

9

1,67

15

4

Gaiman

9

4

2

3

12

13

-1

1,56

14

5

Dolavon

8

1

1

6

8

18

-10

0,50

4

6

Ever Ready

8

0

0

8

1

43

-42

0,00

0

CATEGORIA 2006

Zona C

Torneo Clausura 2018

Pos.

Equipo

PJ

PG

PE

PP

GF

GC

Dif

Prom

Ptos

1

J.J. Moreno

9

9

0

0

69

1

68

3,00

27

2

Dep. Madryn

9

7

0

2

29

9

20

2,33

21

3

G. Brown

9

6

0

3

19

19

0

2,00

18

4

Atlas

9

1

2

6

6

33

-27

0,56

5

5

AFO

9

1

2

6

8

40

-32

0,56

5

6

Alumni

9

1

0

8

2

31

-29

0,33

3


2007

Fecha 9

El Parque

6

1

Marche

La Ribera

2

1

Huracan

Dep. Roca

0

4

Germinal

Fecha 9

Gaiman

0

5

Racing Club

Los Aromos

0

2

Independiente

Ever Ready

 

 

Dolavon

Fecha 9

Dep. Madryn

4

0

AFO

J.J. Moreno

11

0

G. Brown

LIBRE

 

 

Atlas

 

CATEGORIA 2007

Zona A

Torneo Clausura 2018

Pos.

Equipo

PJ

PG

PE

PP

GF

GC

Dif

Prom

Ptos

1

Germinal

9

7

2

0

33

3

30

2,56

23

2

Huracan

9

6

2

1

34

7

27

2,22

20

3

La Ribera

9

6

0

3

34

22

12

2,00

18

4

Dep. Roca

9

3

1

5

19

18

1

1,11

10

5

El Parque

9

2

1

6

13

24

-11

0,78

7

6

Marche

9

0

0

9

7

66

-59

0,00

0

CATEGORIA 2007

Zona B

Torneo Clausura 2018

Pos.

Equipo

PJ

PG

PE

PP

GF

GC

Dif

Prom

Ptos

1

Racing Club

9

8

1

0

63

2

61

2,78

25

2

Independiente

9

6

2

1

26

3

23

2,22

20

3

Dolavon

8

3

3

2

23

22

1

1,50

12

4

Los Aromos

9

1

3

5

9

26

-17

0,67

6

5

Gaiman

9

1

3

5

13

32

-19

0,67

6

6

Ever Ready

8

0

2

6

0

49

-49

0,25

2

CATEGORIA 2007

Zona C

Torneo Clausura 2018

Pos.

Equipo

PJ

PG

PE

PP

GF

GC

Dif

Prom

Ptos

1

J.J. Moreno

7

7

0

0

47

2

45

3,00

21

2

Atlas

7

4

0

3

11

12

-1

1,71

12

3

Dep. Madryn

7

3

2

2

13

15

-2

1,57

11

4

G. Brown

7

1

2

4

5

23

-18

0,71

5

5

AFO

8

0

2

6

3

27

-24

0,25

2

 

logo