Infanto Juvenil

Buscar en este sitio

(0280) 44 21 016 - Belgrano Norte 34 - (9100) TRELEW CHUBUT

FECHA 4 CLAUSURA 2018

2004

ZONA A Fecha 4

Marche

0

5

El Parque

Huracán

0

2

La Ribera

Germinal

1

1

Dep. Roca

ZONA B Fecha 4

Racing Club

2

1

Gaiman

Independiente

2

1

Los Aromos

Dolavon

0

6

Ever Ready

ZONA C Fecha 4

Alumni

3

1

Atlas

G. Brown

1

3

J.J. Moreno

AFO

2

2

Dep. Madryn

 

CATEGORIA 2004

ZonaA

Torneo Clausura 2018

Pos.

Equipo

PJ

PG

PE

PP

GF

GC

Dif

Ptos

1

La Ribera

4

3

1

0

12

1

11

10

2

Dep. Roca

3

1

2

0

4

1

3

5

3

Germinal

4

1

2

1

5

6

-1

5

4

El Parque

3

1

-1

3

6

2

4

4

5

Marche

4

1

0

3

5

15

-10

3

6

Huracán

3

0

1

2

3

10

-7

2

CATEGORIA 2004

ZonaB

Torneo Clausura 2018

Pos.

Equipo

PJ

PG

PE

PP

GF

GC

Dif

Ptos

1

Racing Club

4

3

1

0

10

3

7

10

2

Ever Ready

4

3

0

1

13

3

10

9

3

Independiente

4

2

1

1

16

3

13

7

4

Gaiman

4

2

2

0

5

7

-2

6

5

Los Aromos

4

1

0

3

2

9

-7

3

6

Dolavon

4

0

0

4

0

21

-21

0

CATEGORIA 2004

ZonaC

Torneo Clausura 2018

Pos.

Equipo

PJ

PG

PE

PP

GF

GC

Dif

Ptos

1

J.J. Moreno

4

4

0

0

30

1

29

12

2

G. Brown

4

3

0

1

13

5

8

9

3

Dep. Madryn

4

2

1

1

11

4

7

7

4

AFO

4

1

1

2

8

9

-1

4

5

Alumni

4

1

0

3

4

19

-15

3

6

Atlas

4

0

1

3

1

29

-28

0


2005

ZONA A Fecha 4

Marche

2

4

El Parque

Huracán

3

1

La Ribera

Germinal

8

0

Dep. Roca

ZONA B Fecha 4

Racing Club

3

1

Gaiman

Independiente

0

7

Los Aromos

Dolavon

1

8

Ever Ready

ZONA C Fecha 4

 LIBRE

 

 

Atlas

G. Brown

2

3

J.J. Moreno

AFO

2

3

Dep. Madryn

 

CATEGORIA 2005

ZonaA

Torneo Clausura 2018

Pos.

Equipo

PJ

PG

PE

PP

GF

GC

Dif

Ptos

1

Huracán

4

4

0

0

28

4

24

12

2

Germinal

4

3

0

1

21

5

16

9

3

La Ribera

4

2

0

2

11

8

3

6

4

El Parque

3

1

0

2

4

11

-7

3

5

Marche

4

1

0

3

9

22

-13

3

6

Dep. Roca

3

0

0

3

0

23

-23

0

CATEGORIA 2005

ZonaB

Torneo Clausura 2018

Pos.

Equipo

PJ

PG

PE

PP

GF

GC

Dif

Ptos

1

Ever Ready

3

3

0

0

16

2

14

9

2

Racing Club

4

3

0

1

11

4

7

9

3

Dolavon

4

3

0

1

10

12

-2

9

4

Los Aromos

4

2

0

2

12

8

4

6

5

Independiente

3

0

0

3

1

13

-12

0

6

Gaiman

4

0

0

4

4

17

-13

0

CATEGORIA 2005

ZonaC

Torneo Clausura 2018

Pos.

Equipo

PJ

PG

PE

PP

GF

GC

Dif

Ptos

1

J.J. Moreno

3

3

0

0

5

2

3

9

2

Dep. Madryn

2

2

0

0

8

3

5

6

3

G. Brown

2

1

0

1

4

4

0

3

4

AFO

4

1

0

3

7

8

-1

3

5

Atlas

3

0

0

3

2

19

-17

0

6

 

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0


2006

Fecha 4

Marche

 

 

El Parque

Huracán

1

0

La Ribera

Germinal

6

0

Dep. Roca

Fecha 4

Racing Club

2

0

Gaiman

Independiente

0

1

Los Aromos

Dolavon

6

0

Ever Ready

Fecha 4

Alumni

0

3

Atlas

G. Brown

0

6

J.J. Moreno

AFO

1

2

Dep. Madryn

 

CATEGORIA 2006

ZonaA

Torneo Clausura 2018

Pos.

Equipo

PJ

PG

PE

PP

GF

GC

Dif

Ptos

1

Germinal

4

3

1

0

15

1

14

10

2

La Ribera

4

2

1

1

9

5

4

7

3

Marche

3

2

0

1

13

4

9

6

4

Huracán

4

2

0

2

5

5

0

6

5

El Parque

2

0

0

2

0

10

-10

0

6

Dep. Roca

3

0

0

3

1

18

-17

0

CATEGORIA 2006

ZonaB

Torneo Clausura 2018

Pos.

Equipo

PJ

PG

PE

PP

GF

GC

Dif

Ptos

1

Racing Club

4

3

1

0

13

1

12

10

2

Gaiman

4

3

0

1

9

5

4

9

3

Independiente

4

2

1

1

15

2

13

7

4

Los Aromos

4

2

0

2

5

6

-1

6

5

Dolavon

4

1

0

3

9

8

1

3

6

Ever Ready

4

0

0

4

1

30

-29

0

CATEGORIA 2006

ZonaC

Torneo Clausura 2018

Pos.

Equipo

PJ

PG

PE

PP

GF

GC

Dif

Ptos

1

J.J. Moreno

4

4

0

0

26

0

26

12

2

Dep. Madryn

4

4

0

0

15

2

13

12

3

G. Brown

4

2

0

2

9

10

-1

6

4

Atlas

4

1

1

2

5

10

-5

4

5

AFO

4

0

1

3

4

20

-16

1

6

Alumni

4

0

0

4

1

18

-17

0


2007

ZONA A Fecha 4

Marche

1

3

El Parque

Huracán

4

0

La Ribera

Germinal

1

0

Dep. Roca

ZONA B Fecha 4

Racing Club

7

1

Gaiman

Independiente

2

1

Los Aromos

Dolavon

9

0

Ever Ready

ZONA C Fecha 4

 

 

 

Atlas

G. Brown

0

8

J.J. Moreno

AFO

2

2

Dep. Madryn

 

CATEGORIA 2007

Zona A

Torneo Clausura 2018

Pos.

Equipo

PJ

PG

PE

PP

GF

GC

Dif

Ptos

1

Huracán

4

3

1

0

13

1

12

10

2

Germinal

4

3

1

0

10

1

9

10

3

La Ribera

4

2

0

2

13

10

3

6

4

Dep. Roca

3

1

0

2

10

4

6

3

5

El Parque

3

1

0

2

5

11

-6

3

6

Marche

4

0

0

4

1

25

-24

0

CATEGORIA 2007

Zona B

Torneo Clausura 2018

Pos.

Equipo

PJ

PG

PE

PP

GF

GC

Dif

Ptos

1

Racing Club

4

4

0

0

24

1

23

12

2

Independiente

4

3

0

1

12

2

10

9

3

Dolavon

4

1

2

1

15

10

5

5

4

Gaiman

4

1

1

2

14

16

-2

4

5

Los Aromos

4

1

1

2

8

12

-4

4

6

Ever Ready

4

0

0

4

0

32

-32

0

CATEGORIA 2007

Zona C

Torneo Clausura 2018

Pos.

Equipo

PJ

PG

PE

PP

GF

GC

Dif

Ptos

1

J.J. Moreno

3

3

0

0

19

1

18

9

2

Dep. Madryn

3

2

1

0

6

4

2

7

3

Atlas

3

1

0

2

4

7

-3

3

4

G. Brown

3

1

0

2

4

10

-6

3

5

AFO

4

0

1

3

3

14

-11

1

 

logo